Difference between revisions of "Cargt-sbc-mx6sx"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Specifications) |
(→Specifications) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight: bold" | Temperature Range | | style="font-weight: bold" | Temperature Range | ||
| − | | -40 to 85°C | + | | 0 to 70°C (-40 to 85°C Optional) |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight: bold" | Dimensions | | style="font-weight: bold" | Dimensions | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 2 April 2019
Contents
Specifications
| CPU | NXP i.MX6 Solo X Cortex A9 1GHz Cortex M4 200MHz |
| GPU | Vivante GC400T |
| Storage | eMMC 4GB/8GB/16GB micro SD |
| RAM | LPDDR3 1GB |
| Display | Parallel RGB 1080p60 Capacitive Touch Resistive Touch |
| USB | Host - Type A Device - Type mini-B |
| Network | Ethernet 10/100 Wi-Fi 2.4GHz Bluetooth v4.2 |
| Can-Bus | Can 2.0 with transceiver |
| RTC | On board battery |
| I/O | UART 3x SPI I2C |
| Temperature Range | 0 to 70°C (-40 to 85°C Optional) |
| Dimensions |